Saturday 23 October 2021

Premier Division

14:30
CPD Y Rhyl 1879
2 - 0 Full time
Mochdre Sports
14:30
Kinmel Bay
2 - 1 Full time
Llansannan
14:30
Llandudno Junction
2 - 3 Full time
Llannefydd
14:30
Llandyrnog United
P - P
Bro Cernyw
14:30
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
3 - 1 Full time
Llanfairfechan Town
14:30
Prestatyn Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Glan Conwy
14:30
Rhuddlan Town
2 - 1 Full time
Meliden

Division One

14:30
Caer Clwyd
0 - 5 Full time
Cerrigydrudion
14:30
Henllan
P - P
Abergele
14:30
Llandudno Amateurs
3 - 1 Full time
Llysfaen
14:30
NFA FC
2 - 1 Full time
Rhos United
14:30
Penhryn Bay Dragons
13 - 1 Full time
Betws-y-Coed
14:30
Y Glannau
1 - 1 Full time
Rhyl All Stars

Saturday 16 October 2021

Division One

14:30
Abergele
2 - 1 Full time
NFA FC
14:30
Betws-y-Coed
0 - 11 Full time
Rhyl Dragons
14:30
Henllan
0 - 7 Full time
Llanelwy Athletic
14:30
Llandudno Amateurs
5 - 2 Full time
Rhos United
14:30
Llysfaen
7 - 1 Full time
Penhryn Bay Dragons
14:30
Rhyl All Stars
1 - 2 Full time
Cerrigydrudion
14:30
Y Glannau
3 - 1 Full time
Caer Clwyd

Premier Division

14:30
CPD Y Rhyl 1879
7 - 1 Full time
Llandudno Junction
14:30
Glan Conwy
3 - 1 Full time
Bro Cernyw
14:30
Llannefydd
2 - 1 Full time
Prestatyn Sports
14:30
Llansannan
2 - 1 Full time
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
14:30
Meliden
3 - 0 Full time
Llandyrnog United
14:30
Mochdre Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Llanfairfechan Town
14:30
Rhuddlan Town
5 - 3 Full time
Kinmel Bay

Saturday 9 October 2021

Division One

14:30
Abergele
3 - 1 Full time
Y Glannau
14:30
Llanelwy Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Llandudno Amateurs
14:30
Llysfaen
P - P
Betws-y-Coed
14:30
NFA FC
0 - 1 Full time
Cerrigydrudion
14:30
Penhryn Bay Dragons
2 - 2 Full time
Caer Clwyd
14:30
Rhyl All Stars
1 - 3 Full time
Rhos United
14:30
Rhyl Dragons
0 - 2 Full time
Henllan

Premier Division

14:30
CPD Y Rhyl 1879
3 - 2 Full time
Kinmel Bay
14:30
Glan Conwy
2 - 2 Full time
Llanfairfechan Town
14:30
Llandudno Junction
1 - 5 Full time
Meliden
14:30
Llandyrnog United
2 - 2 Full time
Prestatyn Sports
14:30
Llannefydd
2 - 1 Full time
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
14:30
Mochdre Sports
5 - 1 Full time
Bro Cernyw
14:30
Rhuddlan Town
3 - 3 Full time
Llansannan

Saturday 2 October 2021

Division One

14:30
Betws-y-Coed
P - P
Rhos United
17:30
Llandudno Amateurs
6 - 2 Full time
Rhyl All Stars
14:30
Llanelwy Athletic
3 - 2 Full time
Caer Clwyd
14:30
Llysfaen
P - P
Cerrigydrudion
14:30
Penhryn Bay Dragons
P - P
Henllan
14:30
Rhyl Dragons
P - P
Y Glannau

Premier Division

14:30
Kinmel Bay
1 - 6 Full time
Meliden
14:30
Llanfairfechan Town
1 - 5 Full time
Llandudno Junction
14:30
Llansannan
1 - 4 Full time
Glan Conwy
14:30
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
3 - 0 Full time
Llandyrnog United
14:30
Prestatyn Sports
5 - 1 Full time
Bro Cernyw
14:30
Rhuddlan Town
2 - 6 Full time
CPD Y Rhyl 1879

Latest news

Cup draws
General Cup draws

Cup draws

Annual General Meeting
General Annual General Meeting

Annual General Meeting

FAW Cup draws
General FAW Cup draws

FAW Cup Draws

Salisbury & Co (St.Asaph) North Wales Coast (East) Football League Cynghrair Pel-Droed Arfordir Gogledd Cymru (Y Dwyrain) newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe