Saturday 26 March 2022

Premier Division

14:00
Bro Cernyw
1 - 3 Full time
Prestatyn Sports
Att. 32
Glan Conwy
1 - 1 Full time
Kinmel Bay
14:00
Llandyrnog United
1 - 3 Full time
Llannefydd
14:00
Llansannan
4 - 3 Full time
Llanfairfechan Town
14:00
Meliden
0 - 4 Full time
CPD Y Rhyl 1879
14:00
Mochdre Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Llandudno Junction
14:00
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
3 - 2 Full time
Rhuddlan Town

Division One

14:00
Cerrigydrudion
1 - 2 Full time
Llanelwy Athletic
14:00
Rhyl Dragons
3 - 3 Full time
Llysfaen

Saturday 19 March 2022

Division One

14:00
Abergele
6 - 3 Full time
Caer Clwyd
14:00
Llysfaen
12 - 3 Full time
Betws-y-Coed
14:00
NFA FC
0 - 5 Full time
Llanelwy Athletic
14:00
Rhyl All Stars
4 - 1 Full time
Henllan

Premier Division

14:00
Glan Conwy
5 - 1 Full time
Llansannan
14:00
Kinmel Bay
0 - 1 Full time
Llandyrnog United
14:00
Llandudno Junction
0 - 0 Full time
Llanfairfechan Town
14:00
Meliden
2 - 4 Full time
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
14:00
Mochdre Sports
1 - 2 Full time
CPD Y Rhyl 1879
14:00
Rhuddlan Town
3 - 3 Full time
Prestatyn Sports

Saturday 12 March 2022

Premier Division

14:00
Bro Cernyw
2 - 1 Full time
Llanfairfechan Town
14:00
Llandyrnog United
2 - 5 Full time
Llandudno Junction
Att. 22
Llansannan
0 - 3 Full time
Kinmel Bay
14:00
Meliden
3 - 3 Full time
Prestatyn Sports
14:00
Mochdre Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Glan Conwy

Division One

14:00
Cerrigydrudion
5 - 1 Full time
Rhyl All Stars
14:00
Henllan
1 - 2 Full time
Abergele
14:00
Llanelwy Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Y Glannau
14:00
Penhryn Bay Dragons
1 - 10 Full time
Llysfaen
14:00
Rhos United
1 - 2 Full time
NFA FC

The Cookson Cup 21-22 - Semi Final

13:30
CPD Y Rhyl 1879
1 - 0 Full time
Penmaenmawr Phoenix

Saturday 5 March 2022

Division One

14:00
Caer Clwyd
P - P
Henllan
14:00
Llysfaen
1 - 2 Full time
Abergele
14:00
Penhryn Bay Dragons
4 - 4 Full time
NFA FC
14:00
Rhyl All Stars
2 - 10 Full time
Llanelwy Athletic
14:00
Rhyl Dragons
3 - 3 Full time
Betws-y-Coed

Premier Division

14:00
Meliden
P - P
Llanfairfechan Town
14:00
Prestatyn Sports
3 - 0 Full time
Llansannan

The Cookson Cup 21-22 - Semi Final

13:30
Llannefydd
3 - 0 Full time
Glan Conwy

Latest news

Division One Champions
Abergele Division One Champions

League chanpions

Cup draws
General Cup draws

Cup draws

Annual General Meeting
General Annual General Meeting

Annual General Meeting

Salisbury & Co (St.Asaph) North Wales Coast (East) Football League Cynghrair Pel-Droed Arfordir Gogledd Cymru (Y Dwyrain) newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe