Saturday 26 February 2022

Division One

14:00
Abergele
12 - 0 Full time
Betws-y-Coed
14:00
Caer Clwyd
0 - 3 Full time
Rhyl Dragons
14:00
Henllan
3 - 5 Full time
Y Glannau
14:00
Llandudno Amateurs
3 - 2 Full time
Cerrigydrudion
14:00
Llanelwy Athletic
P - P
Rhos United
14:00
Llysfaen
P - P
NFA FC

Premier Division

14:00
CPD Y Rhyl 1879
4 - 0 Full time
Prestatyn Sports
14:00
Glan Conwy
3 - 0 Full time
Rhuddlan Town
Att. 22
Llandudno Junction
2 - 2 Full time
Kinmel Bay
14:00
Llanfairfechan Town
2 - 3 Full time
Llandyrnog United
14:00
Llannefydd
4 - 0 Full time
Bro Cernyw
14:00
Meliden
4 - 1 Full time
Llansannan
14:00
Mochdre Sports
P - P
Penmaenmawr Phoenix

Saturday 19 February 2022

Premier Division

14:00
Bro Cernyw
P - P
Llanfairfechan Town
14:00
Llandyrnog United
0 - 0 Full time
Meliden
14:00
Llansannan
P - P
Kinmel Bay
14:00
Mochdre Sports
P - P
Llandudno Junction
14:00
Rhuddlan Town
P - P
Prestatyn Sports

Division One

14:00
Penhryn Bay Dragons
P - P
NFA FC
14:00
Rhyl All Stars
P - P
Henllan
14:00
Rhyl Dragons
P - P
Betws-y-Coed

The Cookson Cup 21-22 - Semi Final

13:30
CPD Y Rhyl 1879
vs
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
13:30
Llannefydd
vs
Glan Conwy

The REM Jones Cup 21-22 - Semi Final

13:30
Llanelwy Athletic
4 - 2 Full time
Cerrigydrudion
13:30
Llysfaen
0 - 5 Full time
Abergele

Saturday 12 February 2022

Division One

14:00
Abergele
P - P
Henllan
14:00
Cerrigydrudion
1 - 1 Full time
Llysfaen
14:00
Llanelwy Athletic
3 - 0 Full time
NFA FC
14:00
Rhos United
2 - 2 Full time
Penhryn Bay Dragons
14:00
Rhyl Dragons
3 - 4 Full time
Y Glannau

Premier Division

14:00
Bro Cernyw
P - P
Llansannan
14:00
CPD Y Rhyl 1879
6 - 0 Full time
Llanfairfechan Town
14:00
Glan Conwy
4 - 3 Full time
Llandyrnog United
14:00
Kinmel Bay
1 - 5 Full time
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
14:00
Meliden
1 - 1 Full time
Llandudno Junction
14:00
Mochdre Sports
4 - 2 Full time
Rhuddlan Town
14:00
Prestatyn Sports
P - P
Llannefydd

Saturday 5 February 2022

Division One

14:00
Abergele
1 - 1 Full time
Rhos United
14:00
Caer Clwyd
P - P
Henllan
14:00
Llandudno Amateurs
4 - 3 Full time
Llanelwy Athletic
14:00
Llysfaen
6 - 4 Full time
Rhyl All Stars
14:00
Rhyl Dragons
4 - 3 Full time
NFA FC

Premier Division

14:00
Bro Cernyw
1 - 5 Full time
Mochdre Sports
14:00
Llanfairfechan Town
3 - 1 Full time
Kinmel Bay
14:00
Prestatyn Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Meliden

Latest news

Division One Champions
Abergele Division One Champions

League chanpions

Cup draws
General Cup draws

Cup draws

Annual General Meeting
General Annual General Meeting

Annual General Meeting

Salisbury & Co (St.Asaph) North Wales Coast (East) Football League Cynghrair Pel-Droed Arfordir Gogledd Cymru (Y Dwyrain) newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe