Saturday 30 October 2021

Division One

14:30
Abergele
P - P
Betws-y-Coed
14:30
Caer Clwyd
P - P
NFA FC
14:30
Henllan
2 - 2 Full time
Llysfaen
14:30
Llanelwy Athletic
P - P
Y Glannau
14:30
Penhryn Bay Dragons
5 - 6 Full time
Cerrigydrudion
14:30
Rhos United
0 - 1 Full time
Rhyl Dragons

Saturday 23 October 2021

Division One

14:30
Caer Clwyd
0 - 5 Full time
Cerrigydrudion
14:30
Henllan
P - P
Abergele
14:30
Llandudno Amateurs
3 - 1 Full time
Llysfaen
14:30
NFA FC
2 - 1 Full time
Rhos United
14:30
Penhryn Bay Dragons
13 - 1 Full time
Betws-y-Coed
14:30
Y Glannau
1 - 1 Full time
Rhyl All Stars

Saturday 16 October 2021

Division One

14:30
Abergele
2 - 1 Full time
NFA FC
14:30
Betws-y-Coed
0 - 11 Full time
Rhyl Dragons
14:30
Henllan
0 - 7 Full time
Llanelwy Athletic
14:30
Llandudno Amateurs
5 - 2 Full time
Rhos United
14:30
Llysfaen
7 - 1 Full time
Penhryn Bay Dragons
14:30
Rhyl All Stars
1 - 2 Full time
Cerrigydrudion
14:30
Y Glannau
3 - 1 Full time
Caer Clwyd

Saturday 9 October 2021

Division One

14:30
Abergele
3 - 1 Full time
Y Glannau
14:30
Llanelwy Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Llandudno Amateurs
14:30
Llysfaen
P - P
Betws-y-Coed
14:30
NFA FC
0 - 1 Full time
Cerrigydrudion
14:30
Penhryn Bay Dragons
2 - 2 Full time
Caer Clwyd
14:30
Rhyl All Stars
1 - 3 Full time
Rhos United
14:30
Rhyl Dragons
0 - 2 Full time
Henllan

Saturday 2 October 2021

Division One

14:30
Betws-y-Coed
P - P
Rhos United
17:30
Llandudno Amateurs
6 - 2 Full time
Rhyl All Stars
14:30
Llanelwy Athletic
3 - 2 Full time
Caer Clwyd
14:30
Llysfaen
P - P
Cerrigydrudion
14:30
Penhryn Bay Dragons
P - P
Henllan
14:30
Rhyl Dragons
P - P
Y Glannau

Latest news

Cup draws
General Cup draws

Cup draws

Annual General Meeting
General Annual General Meeting

Annual General Meeting

FAW Cup draws
General FAW Cup draws

FAW Cup Draws

Salisbury & Co (St.Asaph) North Wales Coast (East) Football League Cynghrair Pel-Droed Arfordir Gogledd Cymru (Y Dwyrain) newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe