Saturday 25 September 2021

Division One

14:30
Abergele
2 - 2 Full time
Cerrigydrudion
14:30
Llandudno Amateurs
13 - 0 Full time
Betws-y-Coed
14:30
Llysfaen
3 - 6 Full time
Llanelwy Athletic
14:30
NFA FC
P - P
Rhyl All Stars
14:30
Penhryn Bay Dragons
0 - 1 Full time
Rhyl Dragons
14:30
Rhos United
5 - 0 Full time
Henllan

Premier Division

14:30
CPD Y Rhyl 1879
4 - 1 Full time
Llansannan
14:30
Kinmel Bay
2 - 5 Full time
Glan Conwy
14:30
Llandudno Junction
0 - 4 Full time
Prestatyn Sports
14:30
Llandyrnog United
1 - 1 Full time
Rhuddlan Town
14:30
Llannefydd
P - P
Llanfairfechan Town
14:30
Mochdre Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Meliden
14:30
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
5 - 2 Full time
Bro Cernyw

Saturday 18 September 2021

Premier Division

14:30
Llanfairfechan Town
P - P
Llandudno Junction
14:30
Llannefydd
P - P
Meliden
14:30
Llansannan
P - P
Glan Conwy
14:30
Mochdre Sports
P - P
Kinmel Bay
14:30
Prestatyn Sports
P - P
Bro Cernyw
14:30
Rhuddlan Town
P - P
CPD Y Rhyl 1879

Saturday 11 September 2021

Premier Division

14:30
Prestatyn Sports
P - P
Llannefydd

The Cookson Cup 21-22 - 1

14:00
CPD Y Rhyl 1879
2 - 1 Full time
Kinmel Bay
14:00
Glan Conwy
5 - 4 Full time
Bro Cernyw
14:00
Llanfairfechan Town
3 - 5 Full time
Rhuddlan Town
14:00
Llansannan
0 - 3 Full time
Meliden
14:00
Mochdre Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Llandudno Junction
14:00
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
6 - 2 Full time
Llandyrnog United

The REM Jones Cup 21-22 - 1

14:00
Caer Clwyd
2 - 4 Full time
Rhyl Dragons
14:00
Llanelwy Athletic
7 - 4 Full time
Llandudno Amateurs
14:00
NFA FC
3 - 4 Full time
Abergele
14:00
Penhryn Bay Dragons
1 - 2 Full time
Llysfaen
14:00
Rhos United
5 - 1 Full time
Y Glannau
14:00
Rhyl All Stars
3 - 0 Full time
Henllan

Saturday 4 September 2021

Division One

14:30
Betws-y-Coed
P - P
Rhyl Dragons
14:30
Henllan
P - P
Abergele
14:30
Llandudno Amateurs
P - P
Llysfaen
14:30
Llanelwy Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Cerrigydrudion
14:30
NFA FC
4 - 3 Full time
Y Glannau
14:30
Penhryn Bay Dragons
5 - 1 Full time
Rhyl All Stars
14:30
Rhos United
4 - 4 Full time
Caer Clwyd

Premier Division

14:30
Bro Cernyw
2 - 2 Full time
Llandyrnog United
14:30
Glan Conwy
0 - 1 Full time
Mochdre Sports
14:30
Llanfairfechan Town
2 - 6 Full time
Prestatyn Sports
14:30
Llannefydd
2 - 0 Full time
Rhuddlan Town
14:30
Meliden
3 - 0 Full time
Kinmel Bay
14:30
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
P - P
Llansannan

Latest news

Cup draws
General Cup draws

Cup draws

Annual General Meeting
General Annual General Meeting

Annual General Meeting

FAW Cup draws
General FAW Cup draws

FAW Cup Draws

Salisbury & Co (St.Asaph) North Wales Coast (East) Football League Cynghrair Pel-Droed Arfordir Gogledd Cymru (Y Dwyrain) newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe