lauantai 31 heinäkuu 2021

Division One

Att. 50
Abergele
7 - 1 Full time
Rhyl All Stars
14:30
Caer Clwyd
11 - 2 Full time
Betws-y-Coed
14:30
Cerrigydrudion
5 - 4 Full time
Llandudno Amateurs
14:30
Llanelwy Athletic
12 - 3 Full time
Penhryn Bay Dragons
14:30
Llysfaen
3 - 1 Full time
Henllan
14:30
NFA FC
P - P
Y Glannau
14:30
Rhyl Dragons
0 - 0 Full time
Rhos United

Premier Division

14:30
Bro Cernyw
1 - 4 Full time
Llannefydd
14:30
Glan Conwy
P - P
CPD Y Rhyl 1879
14:30
Llandudno Junction
1 - 1 Full time
Mochdre Sports
14:30
Llandyrnog United
3 - 2 Full time
Llanfairfechan Town
14:30
Llansannan
2 - 3 Full time
Rhuddlan Town
14:30
Meliden
P - P
Prestatyn Sports
14:30
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
2 - 0 Full time
Kinmel Bay

lauantai 24 heinäkuu 2021

Division One

14:30
Betws-y-Coed
0 - 6 Full time
Penhryn Bay Dragons
14:30
Henllan
3 - 5 Full time
Cerrigydrudion
14:30
NFA FC
3 - 1 Full time
Rhyl All Stars
14:30
Rhos United
4 - 4 Full time
Abergele
14:30
Rhyl Dragons
2 - 2 Full time
Llandudno Amateurs

Premier Division

14:30
Glan Conwy
P - P
Kinmel Bay
14:30
Llannefydd
2 - 1 Full time
Llandudno Junction
14:30
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
6 - 3 Full time
Mochdre Sports

tiistai 20 heinäkuu 2021

Division One

18:30
Cerrigydrudion
10 - 0 Full time
Caer Clwyd
18:30
Llanelwy Athletic
4 - 0 Full time
Henllan
18:30
NFA FC
1 - 1 Full time
Llandudno Amateurs
18:30
Rhos United
3 - 0 Full time
Betws-y-Coed
18:30
Rhyl All Stars
0 - 0 Full time
Llysfaen
18:30
Rhyl Dragons
6 - 1 Full time
Penhryn Bay Dragons
Att. 50
Y Glannau
2 - 4 Full time
Abergele

lauantai 17 heinäkuu 2021

Division One

14:30
Betws-y-Coed
1 - 2 Full time
Y Glannau
14:30
Cerrigydrudion
3 - 3 Full time
Rhos United
14:30
Rhyl All Stars
0 - 2 Full time
Llandudno Amateurs

keskiviikko 14 heinäkuu 2021

Premier Division

18:30
Bro Cernyw
3 - 4 Full time
Rhuddlan Town
18:30
Glan Conwy
0 - 3 Full time
Llannefydd
18:30
Kinmel Bay
P - P
Mochdre Sports
18:30
Llandudno Junction
2 - 3 Full time
Llansannan
18:30
Llanfairfechan Town
P - P
Meliden
18:30
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
2 - 3 Full time
CPD Y Rhyl 1879
18:30
Prestatyn Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Llandyrnog United

tiistai 13 heinäkuu 2021

Division One

18:30
Henllan
3 - 8 Full time
Rhyl Dragons

lauantai 10 heinäkuu 2021

Division One

14:30
Betws-y-Coed
0 - 7 Full time
Llandudno Amateurs
14:30
Caer Clwyd
1 - 6 Full time
Abergele
14:30
Rhos United
1 - 1 Full time
Cerrigydrudion
14:30
Rhyl All Stars
3 - 2 Full time
Penhryn Bay Dragons

Premier Division

14:30
Kinmel Bay
P - P
Glan Conwy

tiistai 6 heinäkuu 2021

Division One

18:30
Cerrigydrudion
2 - 1 Full time
Abergele
18:30
Llanelwy Athletic
12 - 0 Full time
Betws-y-Coed
18:30
Llysfaen
1 - 2 Full time
Llandudno Amateurs
18:30
NFA FC
2 - 2 Full time
Caer Clwyd
18:30
Rhos United
3 - 3 Full time
Rhyl All Stars
18:30
Y Glannau
5 - 3 Full time
Penhryn Bay Dragons

lauantai 3 heinäkuu 2021

Division One

14:30
Betws-y-Coed
1 - 11 Full time
Abergele
14:30
Caer Clwyd
3 - 3 Full time
Llandudno Amateurs
14:30
Henllan
2 - 5 Full time
Rhyl All Stars
14:30
NFA FC
6 - 3 Full time
Penhryn Bay Dragons
14:30
Rhos United
1 - 2 Full time
Llysfaen
14:30
Rhyl Dragons
1 - 4 Full time
Cerrigydrudion
14:30
Y Glannau
1 - 3 Full time
Llanelwy Athletic

Latest news

Cup draws
General Cup draws

Cup draws

Annual General Meeting
General Annual General Meeting

Annual General Meeting

FAW Cup draws
General FAW Cup draws

FAW Cup Draws

Salisbury & Co (St.Asaph) North Wales Coast (East) Football League Cynghrair Pel-Droed Arfordir Gogledd Cymru (Y Dwyrain) newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe